Bachelor's degree in Foreign Languages and Literatures

logo

Course modules

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

Prima parte del primo semestre from 9/24/18 to 11/10/18
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
C Entertainment Studies Simona Brunetti (Coordinator)
C History and criticism of cinema Alberto Scandola (Coordinator)

I semestre - Lingue e letterature straniere from 10/1/18 to 1/12/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B English literature 1 [Cognomi A-L] Sidia Fiorato (Coordinator)
B English literature 1 [Cognomi M-Z] Raffaele Cutolo (Coordinator)
F Information Technology not yet allocated
A Italian Literature [Cognomi A-L] Corrado Viola (Coordinator)
A Italian Literature [Cognomi M-Z] Cristina Cappelletti (Coordinator)
B Russian Literature I Manuel Boschiero (Coordinator)
A French I Giovanni Luca Tallarico (Coordinator)
A Spanish I Francesca Dalle Pezze (Coordinator)
A German I Alessandra Tomaselli (Coordinator)
B German literature 2 Arturo Larcati (Coordinator)
B English literature 2 Susanna Zinato (Coordinator)
C Comparative Literature Raffaella Bertazzoli (Coordinator)
B General Linguistics Valerio Pisaniello (Coordinator)
B Spanish literature 2 Felice Gambin (Coordinator)
B French literature 2 Laura Maria Colombo (Coordinator)
B Russian Literature 2 Stefano Aloe (Coordinator)
C History of Modern Art Giorgio Fossaluzza (Coordinator)
B German literature 3 Peter Erwin Kofler (Coordinator)
B English literature 3 Yvonne Bezrucka (Coordinator)
C Historical Linguistics Stella Merlin (Coordinator)
B Spanish literature 3 Andrea Zinato (Coordinator)
B French literature 3 Rosanna Gorris (Coordinator)
B Russian Literature 3 Sara Paolini (Coordinator)
2° 3° C Anglo-american literature and cultures Roberto Cagliero
2° 3° C Anglophone literatures and cultures Annalisa Pes (Coordinator)
2° 3° C Spanish American language, literature and culture Luca Salvi
2° 3° C Francophone literatures and cultures Laura Maria Colombo
2° 3° C Austrian literature and culture Isolde Schiffermuller (Coordinator)
2° 3° C Russian culture and the Slavic world Maciej Bielawski

Seconda parte del primo semestre from 11/19/18 to 1/12/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
C History of Music Vincenzo Borghetti (Coordinator)
C Entertainment Studies Simona Brunetti (Coordinator)
C History and criticism of cinema Alberto Scandola (Coordinator)

prima parte del secondo semestre from 2/18/19 to 3/30/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
C Aesthetics Markus Georg Ophaelders (Coordinator)

II semestre - Lingue e letterature straniere from 2/18/19 to 6/1/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A English Language 1 [Cognomi A-L] Sara Corrizzato (Coordinator)
A English Language 1 [Cognomi M-Z] Valeria Franceschi (Coordinator)
A European countries geography Silvino Salgaro (Coordinator)
F Information Technology not yet allocated
B French Literature I Stefano Genetti
B Spanish Literature I Stefano Neri (Coordinator)
B German Literature I Massimo Salgaro (Coordinator)
A Russian I Giorgia Pomarolli (Coordinator)
A History of the Contemporary World Federica Bertagna (Coordinator)
C Language learning Serena Dal Maso (Coordinator)
B German language 2 Sibilla Cantarini (Coordinator)
B English language 2 Sharon Hartle (Coordinator)
B French language 2 Silvia Domenica Zollo (Coordinator)
B Spanish language 2 Renzo Miotti (Coordinator)
B Russian 2 Marco Magnani (Coordinator)
C History of Philosophy Maria Cecilia Barbetta (Coordinator)
B German language 3 Stefan Rabanus (Coordinator)
B English language 3. Language and translation Sharon Hartle (Coordinator)
C Language teaching Paola Celentin (Coordinator)
C Introduction to german Philology Maria Adele Cipolla (Coordinator)
C Introduction to romance Philology Cecilia Cantalupi (Coordinator)
C Introduction to Slavic Philology Marija Bradas (Coordinator)
B French language 3. Language and translation Giovanni Luca Tallarico (Coordinator)
B Spanish language 3 Francesca Dalle Pezze (Coordinator)
B Russian 3 Stefano Aloe (Coordinator)
C Translation theory and practice Elena Valentina Maiolini (Coordinator)
2° 3° C Introduction to Russian Linguistics Daniele Artoni (Coordinator)
2° 3° C Introduction to German Linguistics Andrea Padovan (Coordinator)
2° 3° C Introduction to Spanish Linguistics Francesca Dalle Pezze (Coordinator)
2° 3° C Introduction to French Linguistics Paolo Frassi (Coordinator)
2° 3° C Introduction to English linguistics Paola Maria Caleffi (Coordinator)